^ Back to Top

 

 
TKD Clubs In Bangalore
Instructors Name Class Name Timings Days
       
Sabum Pradeep J Amrutha Public School, Amruthalli Mornings 6-7 Monday-Saturday
    Evenings 5-6 Monday,Wednesday,Friday
  Sarkar Nagar TKD Club, Behind Ganesha Temple Mornings 6-7 Monday-Saturday
    Evenings 5-6 Monday,Wednesday,Friday
  HSR Layout TKD Club, Lawrence School Basement Evenings 5-6 Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday
  Palm Medows,Whitefield Evenings 5-6 Tuesday,Saturday,Sunday
  Butterfly Talents Academy,Ramamurthy Nagar Evenings 5-6 Saturday,Sunday,Monday,Tuesday
  Shoba Ultima Shoba Malchite Jakkur Evenings 6-7 Tuesday,Friday
       
Sabum Gunashekaran AFTC, Jalahalli West Bangalore-15 Evenings 4:30-5:30 Monday-Friday
       
Sabum Prithvi Tamang Rohan Vasanth, Marathalli Mornings 9-10 Saturday,Sunday
  Prestige Shanti Niketan, Marathalli Evenings 5-6 Tuesday,Thursday
  MLA Layout, RT Nagar Evenings 5-6 Monday,Wednesday,Friday
  Krishna Diamonds Evenings 5-6 Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday
       
Puneeth Kumar St.Johns School,18th Cross Amruthalli Mornings 6-7 Monday-Saturday
  MSR North City TKD Club,Thannisandra Road Evenings 4:30-5:30 Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday
  Retreat TKD Club,New Airpot Road Turbanahalli Evenings 6:30-7:30 Tuesday-Thursday
  Epitome TKD Club,Narsipura Lake, Vidaranypura Evenings 5-6 Monday,Wednesday,Friday
       
Naveen Raj Artvana,107,4th main,NGEF layout Sanjaynagar  Evenings 5-6 Tuesday and Wednesday
  Government School Ground,Ayappa Temple Mornings 6--8 Sunday
       
ASHOK M Hoodi Hoodi TKD Club,Body Tone Fitness Gym, Amruthalli Evenings 6:30-7:30 Tuesday,Wednesday,Friday
  Renaissance Exotica TKD Club,Behind Vidyashilp School Evenings 6:30-7:30 Monday and Thursday
  Royal Manor TKD Club,Srirampura Evenings 5-6 Tuesday and Thursday
       
Shrijith BTFA, HSR Layout, Sector 1, Magnum Gym Morning 10:30-12:30 Saturday and Sunday
  BTFA, Mahaveer Seasons,HSR Layout Evenings 5-6 Tuesday And Thursday
  BTFA,Mallesh Palya, Aero Fitness Magnum Gym Evenings 5-6 Monday,Wednesday,Friday
  BTFA,Vasant Nagar, Government School Evenings 4-6 Saturday and Sunday
       
Ramya S Bhatt Ramya TKD Club,Near Alfred Nobel Kannada Medium School,    
  Mahadeshwarnagar 2nd Stage, Herohalli   Monday,Wednesday,Friday
       
Balarajan JP Nagar, Sports Club,7th Phase near Capitol School Mornings 6-7:30 Monday,Wednesday,Friday
    Evenings 5--6 Monday-Saturday
  Embassy Habitat,Vasanth Nagarr Near Mount Carmel Mornings 8-9 Saturday
    Mornings 9-10 Sunday
  Scribbles,J.P Nagar 6th phase Evenings 5-6 Monday and Wednesday
       
Kiran A Shiva Prakruthi Apartments Amruthalli Evenings 5-6 Tuesday and Friday
  Aditya Park Apartment,Kashi Nagar Evenings 5-6 Tuesday and Thurday and Saturday
       
Anakar Roy Sheesha Fitness Club,Hebbal,Kempapura Evenings 5-6 Tuesday,Wednesday,Saturday
  Ellen Homes,Sarjapr Road Evenings 5:30-6:30 Monday,Tuesday,Friday
       
Jothimani Akme Ballet,Marathalli,Behind Total Mall Evenings 4:30-6:30 Tuesday and Wednesday
    Mornings 7:30-9:30 Saturday
  Telecm Layout,Karanth Nagar,Outer Ring Road Evenings 5-6 Thursday and Saturday
    Mornings 9-10 Sunday
  Ferns Paradise,Outer Ring Road,Marathalli opp Total Mall Evenings 6:30-7:30 Tuesday and Wednesday
  Kempapura TKD Club,Near Kensri School, Mariyannapalya Mornings 6-7 Tuesday,Thursday,Friday
       
Mani JP Nagar Brigadde Millenium Apartments Evenings 5-6 Monday And Thursday
  Srinivasa Signature Apartments,Sarjapura Road Evenings 4:30-6:00 Tuesday and Saturday
  Ozone Evergreen Apartment, Bellandur road Classes Evenings 4:30-6:00 Monday and Friday
       
Mahesh Shekar Tata Nagar Class Evenings 5-6 Monday,Wednesday,Friday
  Aditya Park Apartment,Kashi Nagar Evenings 5-6 Tuesday and Thurday and Saturday
       
S I Babu Shanti Dama High School Evenings 3:30-4:30 Tuesday and Thursday
  RVS,Lagerre Evenings 5-6 Tuesday and Thursday
       
Vinod Kumar MEI Layout Bagalagunte,Mallasansra  Evenings 5-6 Tuesday and Thursday
       
R Mahenndra Singh Triveni TKD Center Mornings 9-10 Sunday
  RMS Taekwon-Do Academy Mornings 10-11 Sunday
       
Murali and Elesha Munichinnappa School Ground, Adugodi Mornings 6-7 Monday,Wednesday,Friday
  Tinity Woods and Acres,Sarjapura Evenings 5-7:30 Thursday and Friday
  Valvalpuram,Maleshwaram,Makkal Jagriti Evenings 5-6 Wednesday Saturday
       
       
Shanti H.S Bal Bhavan,Cubon Park Evenings 4-5 Saturday And Sunday
  Rotary Club,Observation Center Madiwale Evenings 5-6 Wednesday and Friday
  Rotary Club,Nemance,Girls Evenings 3-4 Tuesday and Thursday
       
Ravi Kumar shanti Nagar,TV9 Channel Opposite Ground Mornings 6-7 Thursday,Friday,Saturday
       
Chidanand R Guru Rose Garden Apartments,Arakere Gate,Bannergatta Road Evening 5:30-6:30 Wednesday and Thursday
       
Manoj Kumar Hoysala Apartments,Badraappa Layout Evening 5:30-6:30 Wednesday and Friday